Below are the Sportstron results for English League One 2005/06 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 1 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 1 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 1 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 1 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Bradford 2
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 1 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 1 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 1 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 1 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 1 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 2 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 2 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 2 |
Swansea
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 2 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 2 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 2 Lost To Oldham 3
|
Round 2 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 2 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 2 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 2 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 3 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 3 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Swansea 1
|
Round 3 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 3 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 3 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 3 |
Walsall |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 3 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Barnsley 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 4 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 4 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 4 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 4 Defeated Port Vale 2
|
Round 4 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 4 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 4 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 4 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 4 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 4 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 4 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 5 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 5 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Drew With Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 5 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 5 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Nottm Forest 3
|
Round 5 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 5 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 5 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 4 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 5 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 5 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Lost To Swansea 5
|
Round 5 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 6 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 6 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 3 |
1 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 6 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 6 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 6 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 3 Drew With Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Rotherham 1
|
Round 6 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 6 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 6 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 6 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 7 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Blackpool 1
|
Round 7 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 4
|
Round 7 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 7 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 7 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 7 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 7 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 8 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 8 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 8 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 8 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Doncaster 2
|
Round 8 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 8 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 8 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 8 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 7 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 8 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 8 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 7 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Swansea 3
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 9 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 9 |
Bradford |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 9 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 9 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 9 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 9 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Brentford 2
|
Round 9 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Barnsley 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 9 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 9 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 9 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Lost To Chesterfield 3
|
Round 9 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 3 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 6 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 10 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 10 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Lost To Bristol City 3
|
Round 10 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 10 |
Chesterfield
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 10 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 10 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Lost To Southend 4
|
Round 10 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 10 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 10 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Lost To Bradford 3
|
Round 10 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Gillingham 2
|
Round 10 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 10 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Swansea 1
|
Round 11 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 11 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 3 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 11 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 11 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 11 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 11 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 11 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 11 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 4 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 11 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 11 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 11 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 4 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 12 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 12 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 12 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 12 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 12 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 12 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 12 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Walsall 2
|
Round 12 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Lost To Yeovil 4
|
Round 12 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Blackpool 2
|
Round 12 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 13 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 13 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 13 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 13 |
Port Vale
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 13 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 13 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 13 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 13 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 13 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Blackpool 2
|
Round 14 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 14 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bristol City 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 14 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 14 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 14 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gillingham 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 14 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 14 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 14 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 14 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Rotherham 2
|
Round 14 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 14 |
Swansea |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 15 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Port Vale 2
|
Round 15 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 15 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 4 Defeated Huddersfield 3
|
Round 15 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 15 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 4 Defeated Bristol City 3
|
Round 15 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 15 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 15 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 15 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 15 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 15 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 15 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Barnsley 1
|
Round 13 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 3 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 13 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 16 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 16 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 16 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 16 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 16 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 16 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 16 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 16 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 16 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 4 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 16 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 5 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 13 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 17 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 2 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 17 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Barnsley 0
|
Round 17 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 17 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 17 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 17 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Huddersfield 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 17 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 17 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 17 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 5 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 17 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 18 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 18 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 18 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Drew With Oldham 3
|
Round 18 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Lost To Chesterfield 4
|
Round 18 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Blackpool 2
|
Round 18 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Bournemouth 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 18 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 18 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 18 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 19 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 19 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 19 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 5 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 19 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 19 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 19 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 19 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 19 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 19 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 19 |
Swansea |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 19 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 19 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 20 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 20 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 20 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 20 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 20 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 20 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 20 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 20 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 20 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 20 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 20 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 5 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 21 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 21 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 21 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 21 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 21 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 21 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 21 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 21 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Drew With Swindon 2
|
Round 21 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 21 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 21 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 21 |
Swansea |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 22 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Gillingham 1
|
Round 22 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 22 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 22 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 22 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Swansea 1
|
Round 22 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Southend 0
|
Round 22 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Bristol City 1
|
Round 22 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Blackpool 0
|
Round 22 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Brentford 4
|
Round 22 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 22 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 22 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 23 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 23 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Swansea 1
|
Round 23 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 23 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 23 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 23 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 4 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 23 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Blackpool 2
|
Round 23 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Chesterfield 2
|
Round 23 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 23 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 23 |
Colchester |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 23 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 24 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 24 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 3 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 24 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 24 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 0 Lost To Port Vale 3
|
Round 24 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 24 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 25 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 25 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Swansea 0
|
Round 25 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 25 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 0 Drew With Chesterfield 0
|
Round 25 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 25 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 25 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 25 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 25 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 25 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 25 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 25 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 0 Drew With Barnsley 0
|
Round 26 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 26 |
Southend
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 26 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 3 Drew With Brentford 3
|
Round 26 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 3 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 26 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 26 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 26 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 26 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 0 Drew With Gillingham 0
|
Round 26 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 26 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 0 Drew With Port Vale 0
|
Round 26 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Rotherham 2
|
Round 26 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Defeated Bradford 0
|
Round 27 |
Chesterfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Drew With Southend 0
|
Round 27 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 27 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 27 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 24 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 27 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 27 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 27 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 27 |
Swansea
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 28 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Swansea 1
|
Round 28 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 28 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 28 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 28 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 28 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 28 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 28 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 3 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 28 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Barnsley 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Southend 4 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 28 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 27 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Bristol City 2
|
Round 27 |
Colchester
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 29 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 29 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 29 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 29 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Walsall 2
|
Round 29 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Port Vale 1
|
Round 29 |
Colchester
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 29 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 29 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Bournemouth 2
|
Round 29 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Southend 0
|
Round 29 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 29 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 4 Defeated Doncaster 2
|
Round 27 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 0 Lost To Barnsley 2
|
Round 30 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 30 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 30 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 30 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 30 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Rotherham 1
|
Round 30 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Blackpool 3
|
Round 30 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 3 Defeated Oldham 2
|
Round 30 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 24 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 24 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 27 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 31 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 31 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 31 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 2 Drew With Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 31 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 5 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 31 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 31 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 31 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 31 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 31 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 31 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Southend 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 24 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Southend 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 32 |
Southend
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bournemouth 0 Drew With Oldham 0
|
Round 32 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 32 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 32 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 32 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 32 |
Gillingham |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Huddersfield 2 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 32 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 32 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Round 32 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 32 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 32 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Bristol City 2
|
Round 33 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 33 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Round 33 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Southend 0
|
Round 33 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 33 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 33 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 33 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 33 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Hartlepool 0
|
Round 33 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 33 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 33 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Nottm Forest 0
|
Round 33 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 34 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Bristol City 1
|
Round 34 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 3 Lost To Southend 4
|
Round 34 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 34 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 5 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 34 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Port Vale 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 34 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 34 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Lost To Rotherham 3
|
Round 34 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Barnsley 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 34 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Drew With Huddersfield 2
|
Round 35 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 35 |
Barnsley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 35 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Port Vale 1
|
Round 35 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 3 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 35 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 35 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 35 |
Bradford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 7 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 35 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 35 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Lost To Chesterfield 4
|
Round 35 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 35 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 24 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 24 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 30 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Swansea 2
|
Round 36 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 36 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Yeovil 3
|
Round 36 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Southend 3
|
Round 36 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 2 Drew With Doncaster 2
|
Round 36 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 34 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 36 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Huddersfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Bristol City 1
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 37 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 0 Drew With Rotherham 0
|
Round 37 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Bradford 1
|
Round 37 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Barnsley 1
|
Round 37 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 37 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Drew With Gillingham 1
|
Round 37 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 37 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 37 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 37 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 37 |
Swansea |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 36 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 36 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 38 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 38 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 38 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 38 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Lost To Oldham 4
|
Round 38 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 6 Defeated Gillingham 0
|
Round 38 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 38 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 38 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 38 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 38 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 4 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 38 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Southend 1
|
Round 38 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 30 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 30 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 36 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 3 Defeated Brentford 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 39 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 39 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 39 |
Gillingham
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 39 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 39 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rotherham 3 Defeated Bristol City 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Scunthorpe 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 39 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 39 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Defeated Chesterfield 0
|
Round 39 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Bradford 2
|
Round 39 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Drew With Tranmere 2
|
Round 39 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 40 |
Oldham |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 40 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Rotherham 1
|
Round 40 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Nottm Forest 3
|
Round 40 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 40 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Southend 1
|
Round 40 |
Southend |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 4 Defeated Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 40 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 40 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 40 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 1 Defeated Barnsley 0
|
Round 40 |
Huddersfield
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Gillingham 2
|
Round 40 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 36 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 1 Drew With Chesterfield 1
|
Round 41 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Bradford 1
|
Round 41 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Huddersfield 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Nottm Forest 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 41 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 41 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Swansea 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rotherham 2 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 41 |
Rotherham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 41 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 2 Defeated Blackpool 1
|
Round 41 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 41 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Bristol City 3
|
Round 41 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 41 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 34 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 36 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 40 |
Swansea
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Southend 0 Lost To Gillingham 1
|
Round 42 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 42 |
Yeovil |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Defeated Swansea 0
|
Round 42 |
Blackpool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Huddersfield 1
|
Round 42 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Bristol City 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Round 42 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 42 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 42 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 43 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Blackpool 1
|
Round 43 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bristol City 2 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 43 |
Bristol City
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 43 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 43 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 2 Defeated Bradford 1
|
Round 43 |
Gillingham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 43 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 2 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 43 |
Nottm Forest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 43 |
Port Vale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 43 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 0 Lost To Rotherham 2
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Chesterfield 2
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 1 Drew With Barnsley 1
|
Round 44 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 44 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Defeated Port Vale 0
|
Round 44 |
Bradford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 44 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Nottm Forest 2
|
Round 44 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Swansea 1
|
Round 44 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 44 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 44 |
Southend |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 44 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Bristol City 3
|
Round 44 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Huddersfield 3
|
Round 44 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Gillingham 3
|
Round 44 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 0 Drew With Bradford 0
|
Round 45 |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 45 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bristol City 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 45 |
Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Rotherham 0
|
Round 45 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 45 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gillingham 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 45 |
Gillingham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 45 |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 45 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nottm Forest 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 45 |
Nottm Forest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Port Vale 3 Defeated Chesterfield 1
|
Round 45 |
Port Vale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Blackpool 0
|
Round 45 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Drew With Southend 2
|
Round 45 |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Blackpool 3 Drew With Gillingham 3
|
Round 46 |
Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 46 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bradford 1 Drew With Nottm Forest 1
|
Round 46 |
Bradford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chesterfield 0 Lost To Swansea 4
|
Round 46 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Port Vale 1
|
Round 46 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 46 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rotherham 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 46 |
Rotherham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Southend 1 Defeated Bristol City 0
|
Round 46 |
Southend
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Huddersfield 0
|
Round 46 |
Huddersfield |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 46 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Barnsley 2
|
Round 46 |
Barnsley
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 46 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swansea 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Play-Off |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Barnsley 0 Lost To Huddersfield 1
|
Play-Off |
Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Swansea 2
|
Play-Off |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Huddersfield 1 Lost To Barnsley 3
|
Play-Off |
Huddersfield |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swansea 2 Drew With Barnsley 2
|
Play-Off |
Swansea |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.